Home > News > CineMo schedule: August 14-20

CineMo schedule: August 14-20

Date posted: August 14, 2017 | Posted by: ABS-CBN TVplus

AUGUST 14 MONDAY    

05:00AM - 07:00AM        MGA KUWENTO NG PAG-IBIG (SNOOKY SERNA)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        JABIDAH MASSACRE (ANTHONY ALONZO)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        M AND M THE INCREDIBLE TWIN (HERBERT BAUTISTA)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        BLACK MASK (JET LI)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         ALYAS BOY LIFE (RICKY DAVAO)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         OTSO OTSO PAMELA MELA WAN (VHONG NAVARRO)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         BOY PITA : TERROR NG KALOOKAN (RAYMART SANTIAGO)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         BATAS NG LANSANGAN (FPJ)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         GAWA NA ANG BALA PARA SA AKIN (VIC SOTTO)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA EP. 1

11:00PM - 01:00AM        NIMFA (CRISTINA GONZALES)

                

AUGUST 15 TUESDAY     

05:00AM - 07:00AM        MY JUAN EN ONLY (DOLPHY)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        HANGGANG SA HULING PATAK NG DUGO (BALDO MARRO)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        ROCKY PLUS V (VIC SOTTO)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        THE CONMAN IN VEGAS (ANDY LAU)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         KID WAG KANG SUSUKO (RICHARD GOMEZ)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         TIK TAK TOYS MY KOLOKOTOYS (REDFORD WHITE)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         LIBINGAN NG MGA BUHAY (ROMMEL PADILLA)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         ANG PANDAY IKATLONG YUGTO (FPJ)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         TRABAHO LANG DEAR WALANG PERSONALAN (LEO MARTINEZ)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA EP. 2

11:00PM - 01:00AM        MAGAGANDANG HAYOP (SUNSHINE CRUZ)

                

AUGUST 16 WEDNESDAY             

05:00AM - 07:00AM        NONOY GAROTE & THE SIDEKICKS (CHIQUITO)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        HUMINGA KA HANGGANG GUSTO MO (DANIEL FERNANDO)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        LUV KO SI MA'AM (RENE REQUIESTAS)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        MAGNIFICENT WARRIORS (MICHELLE YEOH)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         KAPAG WALA NANG BATAS (CHUCK PEREZ)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         JACK AND JILL (HERBERT BAUTISTA)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         LT. COL. ALEJANDRO YANQUILING (JESTONI ALARCON)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         ESENG NG TONDO (FPJ)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         WHERE THE GIRLS ARE (ANDREW E.)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA EP. 3

11:00PM - 01:00AM        HAPDI NG TAG-INIT(RITA MAGDALENA)

                

AUGUST 17 THURSDAY 

05:00AM - 07:00AM        HULIHIN SI NARDONG TOOTHPICK (HERBERT BAUTISTA)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        KAMANDAG NG KRIS (RONNIE RICKETTS)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        WANTED: BATA BATUTA (VANDOLPH)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        FIGHT BACK TO SCHOOL 2  (STEPHEN CHOW)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         BOY INDIAN (EDU MANZANO)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         BOSS BASTA IKAW (CHIQUITO)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         KUNG KAILANGAN MO AKO (RUDY FERNANDEZ)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         IKAW ANG MAHAL KO (FPJ)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         TITSER'S ENEMI NO. 1 (RAYMART SANTIAGO)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA EP. 4

11:00PM - 01:00AM        PARADISE INN (VIVIAN VELEZ)

                

AUGUST 18 FRIDAY         

05:00AM - 07:00AM        BILIBID GAYS (TVJ)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        CARA Y CRUZ (RAYMART SANTIAGO)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        CALL CENTER GIRL (POKWANG)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        CITY HUNTER (JACKIE CHAN)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         KUMANDER TOOTHPICK (RAMON REVILLA SR.)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         ANG HULING HENYA (RUFFA MAE QUINTO)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         GANTI NG API (RONNIE RICKETTS)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         DITO SA PITONG GATANG (FPJ)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         VILLA ESTRELLA (MAJA SALVADOR)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA EP. 5

11:00PM - 01:00AM        EXPLOITATION (KRISTINE GARCIA)

                

AUGUST 19 SATURDAY 

05:00AM - 07:00AM        ANG NANAY KONG TATAY (DOLPHY)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        CORAZON UNANG ASWANG (ERICH GONZALES)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        SUPER B (RUFFA MAE QUINTO)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        SAKA SAKA (EJAY FALCON)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         ODD THOMAS (ANTON YELCHIN)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         MY LITTLE BOSSINGS (VIC SOTTO)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         OO NA SIGE NA MATIGIL KA LANG (ROBIN PADILLA)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         MAY ISANG TSUPER NG TAXI (FPJ)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         MANDRAKE (MAX MARTIN)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA EP. 6

11:00PM - 01:00AM        TOTOY MOLA (JAY MANALO)

                

AUGUST 20 SUNDAY      

05:00AM - 07:00AM        TAHIMIK NGUNIT MAPANGANIB (FPJ)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        MANDRAKE (MAX MARTIN)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        WANSAPANATAYM (SHAINA MAGDAYAO)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        DEFIANCE (DANIEL CRAIG)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         SIGNAL EP 8

03:00PM - 05:00PM         FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO AKSYON MARATHON WEEK 99

05:00PM - 06:00PM         FUNNY KA PARE KO SEASON 4 EP. 5

06:00PM - 08:00PM         ESPADANG PATPAT (DOLPHY)

08:00PM - 10:00PM         POMPEII (KIT HARRINGTON)

10:00PM - 12:00AM        EX-CON (VICTOR NERI)

12:00AM - 01:00AM        MGA KALAPATI SA GABI (MAYE TONGCO)

 

 

Follow us on Facebook! http://bit.ly/cinemochannel

Want more? Subscribe to our official YouTube channel! http://bit.ly/cinemochanneltv