Home > News > CineMo schedule: Nov 6-12

CineMo schedule: Nov 6-12

Date posted: November 6, 2017 | Posted by: ABS-CBN TVplus

NOVEMBER 6 MONDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        LITTLE BOY BLUE TINY TERRESTRIAL (ATONG REDILLAS)                                 

07:00AM - 09:00AM        BROWN NINJA (DANTE VARONA)                                             

09:00AM - 11:00AM        TAMIS NG UNANG HALIK (TINA PANER)                                

11:00AM - 01:00PM        LOST IN THAILAND (XENG XU)                                   

01:00PM - 03:00PM         URBAN TERRORIST (RONNIE RICKETTS)                                  

03:00PM - 05:00PM         LIBINGAN NG MGA BUHAY (ROMMEL PADILLA)                                

05:00PM - 07:00PM         TXT (DENNIS TRILLO)                                     

07:00PM - 09:00PM         BOY IMUS (RAMON REVILLA SR.)                                              

09:00PM - 10:55PM         JUAN EN TED WANTED (JANNO GIBBS)                                   

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA                                     

11:00PM - 01:00AM        SHAME (INA RAYMUNDO)                                          

                                                                

NOVEMBER 7 TUESDAY 

05:00AM - 07:00AM        TANGGA AND CHOS (JOEY DE LEON)                                       

07:00AM - 09:00AM        JACOB CIS (ACE VERGEL)                                              

09:00AM - 11:00AM        ALA EH CON BISOY (LEO MARTINEZ)                                       

11:00AM - 01:00PM        FEARLESS HYENA 2 (JACKIE CHAN)                                           

01:00PM - 03:00PM         SPO4 SANTIAGO (BONG REVILLA)                                            

03:00PM - 05:00PM         STREBEL: GESTAPO NG MAYNILA (JINGGOY ESTRADA)                                    

05:00PM - 07:00PM         MARIA LEONORA TERESA (ZANJOE MARUDO)                                    

07:00PM - 09:00PM         SAGOT KO ANG BUHAY MO (JERIC RAVAL)                                           

09:00PM - 10:55PM         TITSER'S ENEMI NO. 1 (RAYMART SANTIAGO)                                     

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA                                         

11:00PM - 01:00AM        WALANG KATAPUSANG INIT (DAISY REYES)                                         

                                                                

NOVEMBER 8  WEDNESDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        PRAYBEYT BENJAMIN (VICE GANDA)                                        

07:00AM - 09:00AM        TAPANG SA TAPANG (LITO LAPID)                                           

09:00AM - 11:00AM        SYANONG PARAK (RODERICK PAULATE)                                

11:00AM - 01:00PM        INFERNAL AFFAIRS 2 (ANTHNY WONG)                                  

01:00PM - 03:00PM         DIABLO FORCE (JESS LAPID JR.)                                  

03:00PM - 05:00PM         BATAS ANG KATAPAT MO (PATRICK DELA ROSA)                               

05:00PM - 07:00PM         TAROT (MARIAN RIVERA)                                            

07:00PM - 09:00PM         YES DARLING WALANG MATIGAS NA PULIS SA MATINIK NA MISIS 2 (BONG REVILLA)                                        

09:00PM - 10:55PM         ASTIG (DENNIS PADILLA)                                             

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA                                        

11:00PM - 01:00AM        KIROT 2 (ROSANNA ROCES)                                        

                                                                

NOVEMBER 9  THURSDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        MORON 5 AND THE CRYING LADY (LUIS MANZANO)                                        

07:00AM - 09:00AM        WALA KA NANG PUWANG SA MUNDO (RONNIE RICKETTS)                                            

09:00AM - 11:00AM        SA IYO ANG LANGIT AKIN ANG LUPA (PAQUITO DIAZ)                                     

11:00AM - 01:00PM        PRISON ON FIRE (CHOW YUN FAT)                                           

01:00PM - 03:00PM         AMANOS (VICTOR NERI)                               

03:00PM - 05:00PM         ALYAS JOKER (BALDO MARRO)                                  

05:00PM - 07:00PM         SEGUNDA MANO (KRIS AQUINO)                                             

07:00PM - 09:00PM         BARIL SA BARIL (ZOREN LEGASPI)                                             

09:00PM - 10:55PM         LONG RANGER & TONTON (JOEY DE LEON)                                          

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA                                         

11:00PM - 01:00AM        AKIN ANG PURI (RUFFA GUTTIEREZ)                                       

                                                                

NOVEMBER 10 FRIDAY  

05:00AM - 07:00AM        HOME ALONG DA RIBER (DOLPHY)                                          

07:00AM - 09:00AM        UTOL (CESAR MONTANO)                                           

09:00AM - 11:00AM        RAMBUTO (PALITO)                                       

11:00AM - 01:00PM        TRUANT HERO (AARON KWOK)                                 

01:00PM - 03:00PM         BABY PATERNO: DUGONG PULIS (ROI VINZON)                                  

03:00PM - 05:00PM         WALANG PANGINOON (JESTONI ALARCON)                                         

05:00PM - 07:00PM         PRIDYIDER (ANDI EIGENMANN)                                

07:00PM - 09:00PM         JONES BRIDGE MASSACRE (LITO LAPID)                                 

09:00PM - 10:55PM         WAG KANG LILINGON (ANNE CURTIS)                                     

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA                                        

11:00PM - 01:00AM        KASKASERO (ANJANETT ABAYARI)                                           

                                                                

NOVEMBER 11 SATURDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        DRAKULA GOES TO RP (DOLPHY)                                              

07:00AM - 09:00AM        BOOGEYMAN 2 (DANIELLE SAVRE)                                          

09:00AM - 11:00AM        ONCE UPON A TIME (JANICE DE BELEN)                                 

11:00AM - 01:00PM        NILALANG (CESAR MONTANO)                                  

01:00PM - 03:00PM         SIGE SUBUKAN MO (ACE VERGEL)                                             

03:00PM - 05:00PM         D' ANOTHERS (VHONG NAVARRO)                                          

05:00PM - 07:00PM         ANAK NI BABY AMA (ROBIN PADILLA)                                    

07:00PM - 09:00PM         PANDAY IV (IKA-APAT NA YUGTO (FPJ)                                  

09:00PM - 10:55PM         NEVER BACK DOWN 2  (MICHAEL JAI WHITE)                                       

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA                                        

11:00PM - 01:00AM        ANG KATAWAN NI SOPHIA (CRISTINA GONZALES)                                            

                                                                

NOVEMBER 12 SUNDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        KING (FPJ)                                           

07:00AM - 09:00AM        BATAS KO ANG IIRAL (TIRSO CRUZ III)                                     

09:00AM - 11:00AM        GAGAMBOY (VHONG NAVARRO)                                             

11:00AM - 01:00PM        SKYFALL (DANIEL CRAIG)                                              

01:00PM - 03:00PM         HYDE JEKYLLE  ME                                             

03:00PM - 05:00PM         FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO ACTION MARATHON                                           

05:00PM - 06:00PM         FUNNY KA PARE KO SEASON 3                                        

06:00PM - 08:00PM         JOHN EN MARSHA NGAYON (DOLPHY)                                  

08:00PM - 10:00PM         BAYOLENTE (ZOREN LEGASPI)                                   

10:00PM - 11:00PM         LETHAL WEAPON                                

11:00PM - 01:00AM        MAHIRAP MAGING POGI (ANDREW E.)  

 

Follow us on Facebook! http://bit.ly/cinemochannel

Want more? Subscribe to our official YouTube channel! http://bit.ly/cinemochanneltv