Home > News > CineMo schedule: Oct 16-22

CineMo schedule: Oct 16-22

Date posted: October 16, 2017 | Posted by: ABS-CBN TVplus

OCTOBER 16 MONDAY  

05:00AM - 07:00AM        PRINSIPE ABANTE AT ANG IBONG ADARNA (RENE REQUIESTAS)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        KAPATID KO SI HUDAS (JOHN REGALA)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        OKI DOKI DOK THE MOVIE (AGA MUHLACH)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        FEARLESS HYENA (JACKIE CHAN)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         MOISES ARCHANGEL (EDDIE GARCIA)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         ALYAS BOY PALTIK (ROY FLORES)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         MA'AM MAY WE GO OUT (TVJ)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         WALANG MATIGAS NA PULIS SA MATINIK NA MISIS (BONG REVILLA)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         PINAGBIYAK NA BUNGA LOOKALAYK (ANDREW E.)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA 

11:00PM - 01:00AM        HIYAS SA PARAISO NG KASALANAN (VIA VELOSO)

                

OCTOBER 17 TUESDAY  

05:00AM - 07:00AM        ANG CUTE NG INA MO (AI-AI DELAS ALAS)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        LUMABAN KA SAGOT KITA (JULIO DIAZ)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        CUATRO Y MEDYA (NINO MUHLACH)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        THE LUNATICS (CHOW YUN FAT)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         THE FIGHTING CHEFS (RONNIE RICKETTS)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         JABIDAH MASSACRE (ANTHONY ALONZO)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         PERA O BAYONG NOT DA TV (RANDY SANTIAGO)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         ASIN AT PAMINTA (EDDIE GARCIA)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         FIRST TIME LIKE A VIRGIN (RENE REQUIESTAS)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA 

11:00PM - 01:00AM        TUKSO LAYUAN MO AKO (PRISCILLA ALMEDA)

                

OCTOBER 18 WEDNESDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        TENG TENG DE SARAPEN (DOLPHY)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        MAGKASANGGA SA BATAS (EDU MANZANO)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        ISA DALAWA TAKBO (SMOKEY MANALOTO)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        WHY ME SWEETIE? (LOUIS KOO)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         DODONG ARMADO (RAYMART SANTIAGO)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         OPLAN BALELENG (CHUCK PEREZ)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         NO READ NO WRITE PERO WAIS (CALOY ALDE)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         KASALANAN ANG BUHAYIN KA (CESAR MONTANO)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         BANANA SPLIT (JOEY MARQUEZ)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA 

11:00PM - 01:00AM        ANG PINAKAMAGANDANG HAYOP 1 (GLORIA DIAZ)

                

OCTOBER 19 THURSDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        KOKEY (CARLO AQUINO)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        IPAGLABAN MO AKO BOY TOPAK (ZOREN LEGASPI)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        HUWAG NA HUWAG KANG LALAPIT (EARL IGNACIO)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        THE DUEL (ANDY LAU)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         PARANAQUE BANK ROBBERY (GARY ESTRADA)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         ALYAS BABY FACE (IAN VENERACION)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         WANTED: PERFECT MURDER (REDFORD WHITE)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         MARUSO (LITO LAPID)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         MANDURUGAS (DENNIS PADILLA)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA

11:00PM - 01:00AM        AMBISYOSA (RITA MAGDALENA)

                

OCTOBER 20 FRIDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        BIYUDO SI DADDY BIYUDA SI MOMMY (VIC SOTTO)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        ORAS NA PARA LUMABAN (GARY ESTRADA)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        D'LUCKY ONES (POKWANG)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        FIGHT BACK TO SCHOOL 3 (STEPHEN CHOW)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         SETH CORTEZA (ACE VERGEL)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         PEPENG SACLAO (RAMON REVILLA SR.)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         MILYONARYONG MINI (ANJO YLLANA)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         MADERAZO (IAN VENERACION)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         BABANGLUKSA (PRECIOUS LARA QUIGAMAN)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA

11:00PM - 01:00AM        BAKIT KAILANGAN NG IBON ANG PAKPAK (SABRINA M.)

                

OCTOBER 21 SATURDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        NAPOLEON AGRA (RAMON REVILLA SR.)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        MAGANDANG HATINGGABI (DIETHER OCAMPO)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        ME AND NINJA LIIT (AIZA SEGUERRA)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        THE JANITOR (DENNIS TRILLO)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         KASANGGA KAHIT KELAN (CESAR MONTANO)

03:00PM - 05:00PM         BASTA'T IKAW NANGINGINIG PA (VIC SOTTO)

05:00PM - 07:00PM         EAGLE SQUAD (ROBIN PADILLA)

07:00PM - 09:00PM         IYO ANG TONDO KANYA ANG CAVITE (FPJ)

09:00PM - 10:55PM         ROCK ANGELS (MAYTHINEE BOORANASARI)

10:55PM - 11:00PM         LAKAS TAWA

11:00PM - 01:00AM        MACHETE 2 (GARDO VERSOZA)

                

OCTOBER 22 SUNDAY

05:00AM - 07:00AM        DURUGIN SI TOTOY BATO (FPJ)

07:00AM - 09:00AM        MASAMANG DAMO (JOKO DIAZ)

09:00AM - 11:00AM        MIRROR MIRROR ON THE WALL (RITA AVILA)

11:00AM - 01:00PM        TOKYO RAIDERS (EKIN CHENG)

01:00PM - 03:00PM         HYDE JEKYLLE  ME

03:00PM - 05:00PM         FPJ'S ANG PROBINSYANO AKSYON MARATHON

05:00PM - 06:00PM         FUNNY KA PARE KO SEASON 3

06:00PM - 08:00PM         DINO DINERO (DOLPHY)

08:00PM - 10:00PM         KAPAG KUMULO ANG DUGO (JERIC RAVAL)

10:00PM - 12:00AM        ANG TANGE KONG PAG-IBIG (VIC SOTTO)

12:00AM - 01:00AM        DONSELYA (CRISTINA CRISOL)

               

 

Follow us on Facebook! http://bit.ly/cinemochannel

Want more? Subscribe to our official YouTube channel! http://bit.ly/cinemochanneltv