Home > News > YeY schedule: FEBRUARY 11-17

YeY schedule: FEBRUARY 11-17

Date posted: February 11, 2019 | Posted by: ABS-CBN TVplus


February 11-15, 2019 (Monday to Friday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Charlotte

6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Robocar Poli (previous day replay)

7:00 AM - 7:30 AM Robocar Poli

7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Care Bears Welcome To Care-A-Lot (previous day replay)

8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Care Bears Welcome To Care-A-Lot

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team Yey Season 2

9:00 AM – 9:30 AM Paw Patrol Season 2

9:30 AM – 10:00 AM Ni Hao Kai Lan Season 1

10:00 AM – 10:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 2 (previous day replay)

10:30 AM – 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 2

11:00 AM - 11:30 PM The Mighty B! Season 1 (previous day replay)

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM The Mighty B! Season 1

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM The Loud House Season 2 (previous day replay)

12:30 PM - 1:00 PM The Loud House Season 2

1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Dennis The Menace (previous day replay)

1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Dennis The Menace

2:00 PM – 2:30 PM The Garfield Show 3 (previous day replay)

2:30 PM – 3:00 PM The Garfield Show 3

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 2 (replay)

3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Charlotte (replay)

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Anne of Green Gables

5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Inazuma Eleven Go (previous day replay)

5:30 PM - 6:00 PM  Inazuma Eleven Go

6:00 PM – 6:30 PM Ace of Diamond (previous day replay)

6:30 PM – 7:00 PM Ace of Diamond

7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Naruto Shippuuden Season 6 (previous day replay)

7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Naruto Shippuuden Season 6 

8:00 PM – 8:30 PM Yu-Gi-Oh 5D Season 1 (previous day replay)

8:30 PM – 9:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh 5D Season 1

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Anne of Green Gables (replay)

 

 

February 16, 2019 (Saturday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Monk

6:30 AM – 7:30 AM Bananas in Pyjamas Season 1

7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Rob the Robot Season 1

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team Yey Season 2

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 2 (Marathon)

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fairly Odd Parents Season 6  (Back to Back)

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Legend of Korra Season 1 (Back to Back)

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM BeyWarriors: Cyborg (Back to Back)

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM Halser Acre (Back to Back)

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 2 (replay)

3:30 PM – 4:00 PM Komiks Varga

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Wansapanataym

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM Kidsine Saturday: Petrang Kabayo at ang Pilyang Kuting

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kidsine Saturday: Lastikman

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Free Season 1

 

February 17, 2019 (Sunday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Monk

6:30 AM – 7:30 AM Bananas in Pyjamas Season 1

7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Rob the Robot Season 1

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team Yey Season 2

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 2 (Marathon)

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fairly Odd Parents Season 6 (Back to Back)

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Legend of Korra Season 1 (Back to Back)

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM BeyWarriors: Cyborg (Back to Back)

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM Halser Acre (Back to Back)

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 2 (replay)

3:30 PM – 4:00 PM Komiks Varga

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Wansapanataym

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM Kidsine Sunday: Mighty Ducks

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kidsine Sunday: Disney’s The Kid

9:00 PM – 10:00 PM Free Season 2