Home > News > YeY schedule: APRIL 22-28

YeY schedule: APRIL 22-28

Date posted: April 22, 2019 | Posted by: ABS-CBN TVplus


April 22-26, 2019 (Monday to Friday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Marcelino Pan Y Vino

6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Tayo the Little Bus Season 1 (previous day replay)

7:00 AM - 7:30 AM Tayo the Little Bus Season 1

7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Peppa Pig Season 1 (previous day replay)

8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Peppa Pig Season 1

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team Yey Season 3

9:00 AM – 9:30 AM Paw Patrol Season 2

9:30 AM – 10:00 AM Ni Hao Kai Lan Season 2

10:00 AM – 10:30 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 7 (previous day replay)

10:30 AM – 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 7

11:00 AM - 11:30 PM The Mighty B! Season 2 (previous day replay)

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM The Mighty B! Season 2

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM The Loud House Season 2 (previous day replay)

12:30 PM - 1:00 PM The Loud House Season 2

1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Johnny Test 4 (previous day replay)

1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Johnny Test 4

2:00 PM – 2:30 PM Mr. Bean The Animated Series 2 (previous day replay)

2:30 PM – 3:00 PM Mr. Bean The Animated Series 2

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 3 (replay)

3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Marcelino Pan Y Vino (replay)

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Judie Abbott

5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Cooking Master Boy (previous day replay)

5:30 PM - 6:00 PM  Cooking Master Boy

6:00 PM – 6:30 PM Haikyuu! Season 3 (previous day replay)

6:30 PM – 7:00 PM Haikyuu! Season 3

7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Naruto Shippuden Season 7 (previous day replay)

7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Naruto Shippuden Season 7 

8:00 PM – 8:30 PM Yu-Gi-Oh Arc V (previous day replay)

8:30 PM – 9:00 PM Yu-Gi-Oh Arc V

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Judie Abbott (replay)

 

April 27, 2019 (Saturday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Monk

6:30 AM – 7:30 AM Superbook Re-imagined 3

7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Nutri Ventures

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team Yey Season 3

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 7 (Marathon)

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fairly Odd Parents Season 7  (Back to Back)

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Legend of Korra (Back to Back)

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Metal Fight Beyblade Zero G (Back to Back)

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM Halser Acre (Back to Back)

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 3 (replay)

3:30 PM – 4:00 PM Komiks Dragonna

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Wansapanataym

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM Kidsine Saturday: Little Boy Blue Tiny Terrestrial

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kidsine Saturday: Wooly Booly 1: Ang Classmate Kong Alien

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM One Punch Man

 

April 28, 2019 (Sunday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Monk

6:30 AM – 7:30 AM Superbook Re-imagined 3

7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Nutri Ventures

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team Yey Season 3

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants Season 7 (Marathon)

11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Fairly Odd Parents Season 7 (Back to Back)

12:00 PM - 1:00 PM The Legend of Korra (Back to Back)

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Metal Fight Beyblade Zero G (Back to Back)

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM Halser Acre (Back to Back)

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 3 (replay)

3:30 PM – 4:00 PM Komiks Dragonna

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Wansapanataym

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM Kidsine Sunday: The Adventure of Roborex

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Kidsine Sunday: How to Steal A Dog

9:00 PM – 10:00 PM One Punch Man