Home > News > YeY schedule: February 19-25

YeY schedule: February 19-25

Date posted: February 19, 2018 | Posted by: ABS-CBN TVplus


February 19-23, 2018 (Monday to Friday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Jang Geum’s Dream

6:30 AM - 7:00 AM Care Bears and Cousins (previous day replay)

7:00 AM - 7:30 AM Care Bears and Cousins

7:30 AM - 8:00 AM Peppa Pig Season 1 (previous day replay)

8:00 AM - 8:30 AM Peppa Pig Season 1

8:30 AM - 9:00 AM Team Yey Season 1

9:00 AM – 9:30 AM Go Diego Go Season 2

9:30 AM – 10:00 AM Wonder Pets Season 1

10:00 AM – 10:30 AM The Loud House Season 1 (previous day replay)

10:30 AM – 11:00 AM The Loud House Season 1

11:00 AM - 11:30 PM Harvey Beaks Season 1 (previous day replay)

11:30 AM - 12:00 PM Harvey Beaks Season 1

12:00 PM - 12:30 PM My Life As A Teenage Robot Season 1 (previous day replay)

12:30 PM - 1:00 PM My Life As A Teenage Robot Season 1

1:00 PM - 1:30 PM Mr. Bean, The Animated Series (previous day replay)

1:30 PM - 2:00 PM Mr. Bean, The Animated Series

2:00 PM – 2:30 PM Johnny Test Season 4 (previous day replay)

2:30 PM – 3:00 PM Johnny Test Season 4

3:00 PM – 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 1 (replay)

3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Jang Geum’s Dream (replay)

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Rascal

5:00 PM - 5:30 PM Metal Fight Beyblade 4D (previous day replay)

5:30 PM - 6:00 PM  Metal Fight Beyblade 4D

6:00 PM – 6:30 PM Ace of Diamond (previous day replay)

6:30 PM – 7:00 PM Ace of Diamond

7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Naruto Shippuden Season 1 (previous day replay)

7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Naruto Shippuden Season 1

8:00 PM – 8:30 PM Yugi-Oh Zexal I (previous day replay)

8:30 PM – 9:00 PM Yugi-Oh Zexal I

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Rascal (replay)

 

February 24, 2018 (Saturday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Monk

6:30 AM – 7:30 AM Rainbow Ruby

7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Rob the Robot Season 1

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team YeY Season 1

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants (Marathon)

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Avatar, The Legend of Aang Season 1 (Marathon)

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Power Rangers Mega Force(Marathon)

3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 1 (replay) 

3:30 PM – 4:00 PM Halser Acre

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Wansapanataym

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM Kidsine Saturday: Volta

7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Inazuma Eleven Go (replay)

7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Inazuma Eleven Go

8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Kuroko’s Basketball Season 3 (replay)

8:30 PM - 9:00 PM Kuroko’s Basketball Season 3

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wansapanataym (replay)

 

 

February 25, 2018 (Sunday)

 

6:00 AM - 6:30 AM Monk

6:30 AM – 7:30 AM Rainbow Ruby

7:30 AM - 8:30 AM Rob the Robot Season 1

8:30 AM – 9:00 AM Team YeY Season 1

9:00 AM - 11:00 AM SpongeBob SquarePants (Marathon)

11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Avatar, The Legend of Aang Season 2 (Marathon)

1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Power Rangers Mega Force (Marathon)

3:00 PM - 3:30 PM Team YeY Season 1 (replay) 

3:30 PM – 4:00 PM Halser Acre

4:00 PM - 5:00 PM Wansapanataym

5:00 PM – 7:00 PM Kidsine Sunday: Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the DawnTreader

7:00 PM - 7:30 PM Inazuma Eleven Go (replay)

7:30 PM - 8:00 PM Inazuma Eleven Go

8:00 PM - 8:30 PM Kuroko’s Basketball Season 3 (replay)

8:30 PM - 9:00 PM Kuroko’s Basketball Season 3

9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wansapanataym (replay)

 

 

Follow us on Facebook: http://bit.ly/yeychannel

Subscribe to the official YeY YouTube channel: http://bit.ly/yeychanneltv